Sl.#DistrictUpazilaBranchSub-BranchUnionMunicipalityVillageFamily Coverage
01
Noakhali
Subarnachar
9
29
0
124
20389
02
Noakhali
Companigonj
4
1
20
1
56
5447
03 Noakhali Hatiya6907710266
04 Noakhali Noakhali Sadar3131826662
05 Noakhali Kabir Hat130112171
06 Noakhali Begumgonj21111053417
07 Noakhali Senbag15030973
08LaxmipurRamgati271194330
09 Laxmipur Komol Nagor180122063
10 Laxmipur Laxmipur Sadar3184834129
11 Laxmipur Raipur3051673310
12FeniDagon Bhuiyan1051331713
13FeniFeni Sadar2102462140
14FeniSonagazi151251303
15FeniChagolniya16122771
16FeniFulgazi1617214
17CommillaMonohargonj1624243
Total041640031641491069793