SL. NO Name Designation Mobile No.
1 Momin Uddin Branch Manager 01729598252
2 Md. Mostafa Branch Accountant 01865041269 
3 Samsuddin Creadit Officer 01828134362
4 Sahab Uddin Creadit Officer 01829080239
5 Md. Masud Creadit Officer 01862731808
6 Nazmun Nahar Creadit Officer 018695041398
7 Punom Paul Creadit Officer 01865041282
8 Sanju Rani Creadit Officer 01865041283
9 Nasima Akter Creadit Officer 01750601140
10 Main Uddin Peon 01865058571